Site Navigation :-   Return To Home
 
Connectors and terminals are avaialable in small and large quantities. Please make contact by email to manager (AT) electrajet.com.au or Fax us on 61 7 3305 0966, to purchase.
 
Manufacturer Part Number
Tyco 1241608-1
Delphi 12110241
Tyco 1-178203-6
Tyco 1-747784-2
Tyco 172245-2
Tyco 172315-7
Tyco 172316-7
Tyco 172317-7
Tyco 172354-7
Tyco 172489-7
Tyco 172498-1
Tyco 172489-7
Tyco 172500-1
Tyco 172852-2
Tyco 174514-1
Tyco 174515-1
Tyco 174516-1
Tyco 174837-5
Tyco 174913-7
Tyco 175442-1
Tyco 177653-2
Tyco 178080-1
Tyco 179931-5
Tyco 2-174518-7
Tyco 745175-3
Tyco 745175-4
Tyco 745175-6
Tyco 770760-1
Tyco 827249-2
Tyco 85271-1
Tyco 85273-1
Tyco 85277-1
Tyco 925201-1
G6S-2-Y-12VDC
Tyco 66359-6
Tyco 206705-1
Tyco 206061-1
Tyco 206708-1
Tyco 206966-1
Tyco 200821-1
Tyco 206705-1
EPCOS 1,5nf 20% 250v B81122-C1152M
EPCOS Metal Oxide Varistor S10K230
Polyester Resistor 100 ohm 1/2 W
BRAEMAC 7C64603-52NC
BRAEMAC Capacitor 100nf 0805Y104KXXMT
Kyocera CR21-152J-T
Kyocera CRCW080524ROFKTA
Kyocera CRC0805330FRT1
BRAEMAC Res 10K 0805 CR21-103J-T
BRAEMAC Res 1K 0805 CR21-102J-T
BRAEMAC VJ0805104KXXMT
BRAEMAC 293D225X0010A2T Tant Cap 2.2f 10V
Hyocera 08051A270JAT2A
CRCW0805-105JRT1
BRAEMAC DRT 12 MHZ Crystal
BRAEMAC USB6B1
Yazaki 7116-4102-02      7116410202
USB Sockets for PCB mounting

 


Copyright © 2006 Electrajet Australia
Last updated: 29-03-2006